Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Home Valuation
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1678 Arbor Acres Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762
1/39

$775,000

$808,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,787 SqFt

1678 Arbor Acres Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762

Listed by PAK Home Realty

288 S Amber Dawn Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
1/31

$301,000

$299,950

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

288 S Amber Dawn Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

Listed by NextHome NWA Pro Realty

1704 Jean St, Springdale, AR 72762
1/26

$259,999

$259,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

1704 Jean St, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Epique Realty

1012 Whipporwill Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
1/20

$280,000

$299,900

6.6%
2,290 SqFt

1012 Whipporwill Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS, Siloam Springs

13552 Indian Bow Cir, Garfield, AR 72732
1/40

$380,000

$425,000

10.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

13552 Indian Bow Cir, Garfield, AR 72732

Listed by Epique Realty

4545 Gibson St, Springdale, AR 72762
1/31

$409,000

$409,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,823 SqFt

4545 Gibson St, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Epique Realty

406 NE 6th, Atkins, AR 72823
1/20

$145,000

$155,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

406 NE 6th, Atkins, AR 72823

Listed by LIVE. LOVE. ARKANSAS

4569 Gibson St, Springdale, AR 72762
1/59

$396,720

$390,720

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

4569 Gibson St, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Epique Realty

708 N 13th, Fort Smith, AR 72901
1/25

$75,000

$117,000

35.9%
5 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

708 N 13th, Fort Smith, AR 72901

Listed by Epique Realty

1 Hurlford Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/29

$309,500

$309,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

1 Hurlford Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

12786 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

$145,000

$145,000

5 Acres

12786 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

Listed by Epique Realty

1511 W Huntsville Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
1/6

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,194 SqFt

1511 W Huntsville Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by Lindsey & Associates Inc

530 Captain Stockton St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753
1/29

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

530 Captain Stockton St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

4333 W Anthem Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/23

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

4333 W Anthem Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Kendra & Co Realty

2048 Wildcat Creek WC 851, Springdale, AR 72762

$770,000

$780,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,710 SqFt

2048 Wildcat Creek WC 851, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Epique Realty

9804 Muirfield Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72908

$237,500

$240,000

1.0%
3 Beds4 Baths1,783 SqFt

9804 Muirfield Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72908

Listed by Epique Realty

4210 Essex Cv, Springdale, AR 72762
1/2

$480,000

$530,000

9.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,761 SqFt

4210 Essex Cv, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

1908 Crump St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
1/26

$426,000

$432,500

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

1908 Crump St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Listed by Epique Realty

1323 San Miguel Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
1/52

$435,500

$435,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

1323 San Miguel Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by McMullen Realty Group

24 Birsay Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/14

$334,900

$334,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

24 Birsay Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

606 W Fitchberg St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
1/22

$253,000

$255,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

606 W Fitchberg St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

3986 Saulsbury St, Springdale, AR 72762
1/33

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

3986 Saulsbury St, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

Dowell, Springdale, AR 72762
1/8

$217,000

$250,000

13.2%
4.27 Acres

Dowell, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by eXp Realty NWA Branch

1676 S K Pl, Rogers, AR 72756

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

1676 S K Pl, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by Epique Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique
Jackie Bryant | License ID: 95141
609 SW 8th Street, Ste 600, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

+1(479) 396-8963

jackiebryant@epique.me

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Epique
Jackie Bryant | License ID: 95141
609 SW 8th Street, Ste 600, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

+1(479) 396-8963

jackiebryant@epique.me

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.